FALL 2019

 

U6 ROSTERS

*CURRENTLY ROSTERING*

U7 ROSTERS

 NCS-U7-WAVE

COACH: BECCA LEITZEN

ELI LEITZEN

DEAGAN MINCKS

COLIN OLSON

BRODY PIEPER

WYATT PIRRONE

KAEL WILLIAMS

NCS-U7-EMERALDS

COACHES: CHRIS STAUFFER & CALEB STAUFFER

AVRIE ARANA

PENELOPE DENIO

JADA HOBSON

PACEY MULFORD

JESSA PITRE

BRONWYN ROTTINK

HANNAH STAUFFER

U8 ROSTERS

NCS-U8-RUBIES

COACH: STEVE CAMPBELL

GRETA CAMPBELL

JOSIE JEFFRIES

KAITLYN LORENZEN

LIBBY NEUMANN

DRISTOL RIEKS

TESSA THOMAS

NCS-U8-FORCE

COACHES: QUINN HOVERSTEN & RYAN KUKER

ELI DOERING

TATE HESSE

GRIFFIN HOVERSTEN

RYDER KUKER

JACOB REGAN

TUCKER UBBEN

NCS-U8-FUSION

COACH: MATT KUECKER

KYLER BURK

JOHN KUECKER

PEYTON ROLL

HANNAH SWICK

KASYN WEIG

WYATT YODER

NOE ZAPATA

U9 ROSTER

NCS-U9-RIPTIDE

COACHES: ADAM HARTFORD, ADAM JOHNSON,

KIRK BEAUBIEN & KYLE FETT

ANDEN BEAUBIEN

GRAYDEN DELSING

PARKER ELLINGSON

OWEN FETT

GRAYSON FLOYD

COLLIN HARTFORD

KAMERSON JACKSON

NOAH JOHNSON

HAYDEN KAPPEL

ALEXANDER LEITZEN

DRAYDEN MAXWELL

TATE THIES

U10 ROSTERS

NCS-U10-ICEBREAKER

COACHES: MATT KUECKER, MARK SPARROW & JASON WAGONER

COHEN BEER

ISAAC DOERING

BRODY HARPER

ANDREW HERRIN

KELLEN HOVERSTEN

HAYDEN KRUKOW

AIDEN KUECKER

CHASE SEWARD

JONATHAN SNYDER

HAYDEN SPARROW

KADEN STOTSER

DALTON TEGTMEYER

LANDYN WAGONER

 

NCS-U10-DIAMONDS

COACHES: KAITLYN HOVERSTEN,

AMANDA ACREE & ALISON CAMPBELL

KARLY ACREE

LIZA CAMPBELL

ELSIE FETT

EMMARY FETT

FINLEY HOVERSTEN

JORDAN JACKSON

ABIGAIL LORENZEN

TENLI MEYER

ELLA PIEPER

DRYVER RIEKS

MONSERRAT SANCHEZ

REESE SCHAFFER

EDEN STAUFFER

BRYNLEY WEIG

U12 ROSTERS

NCS-U12-BOYS

COACHES: KOURT NACHAZEL & EMILY ENGLAND

JAMES BEADLE

ARTHUR CLEMENS

KYLE ENGLAND

TYNE ENGLAND

JACOBY HOBSON

KHAMANI JACKSON

DEVIN JAEGER

CONNER KUKER

CALEB LEITZEN

LINCOLN NACHAZEL

RAINE PITRE

RYDER PITRE

NATHANIAL SPARKS

JACOB SWICK

JACKSON THIESEN

KALEB WINTERS

NCS-U12-GIRLS

COACHES: KIRK BEAUBIEN & ADAM HARTFORD

DEMI BEAUBIEN

SAVANNA BEHRHORST

AVA DENIO

GRACE HARTFORD

KYLI KOENIGSFELD

KYMRI KOENIGSFELD

TESSA LORENZ-NEUMANN

IVY MCWHERTER

ADDISON MONTALTO

SOFIA OROZCO

DANIKA RIEKS

VICTORIA SCHIPPER

KOLBIE SMUCK

GABRIELLE STAUFFER

NAOMI STAUFFER

U14 ROSTER

NCS-U14-GIRLS

COACH: ANDREW RAISCH

ARIKA DRUM

VICTORIA FRANK

ADESSA GILLESPIE

ABIGAIL JANSSEN

JAELYNN JEFFRIES

JOSIE JOHNSON

BRENNA KRUKOW

ROC'LYNN MAXWELL

YUDELKA MORENO

ARIANA PALACIOS

DEANA RAISCH

ELLI SEWARD

LAURYN SILVEY

CHEYENNE SIMMONS

HAYLIE TULLOS

ALIVIA TUPPER

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2018 North Central Strykers Soccer Club